SPIELPLAN SUPERLIGA - SAISON 2019/20
- VORRUNDE -

 
1. Spieltag     7.Spieltag  
Gillette Hoffmann - Stenzel Socks 2:2   Bresche Hußmanns - Schmitz Katzen 1:1
Bresche Hußmanns - Wefels Flyers 0:0   Stöcker Snobs - Gillette Hoffmann 3:1
Schmitz Katzen - Brendeler Smurfers 0:1   Teppichverkauf Selimi - Lageweger Bären 5:1
Heesen Magics - Hirschler Hühnchen 1:4   Wefels Flyers - Stenzel Socks 3:5
Lageweger Bären - Eberharter Krähen 1:2   Hirschler Hühnchen - Brendeler Smurfers 3:1
Stöcker Snobs - Teppichverkauf Selimi 0:0   Heesen Magics - Eberharter Krähen 1:1
 
2. Spieltag     8. Spieltag  
Brendeler Smurfers - Heesen Magics 1:2   Gillette Hoffmann - Teppichverkauf Selimi 3:5
Stenzel Socks - Schmitz Katzen 4:2   Schmitz Katzen - Stöcker Snobs 3:2
Hirschler Hühnchen - Bresche Hußmanns 2:7   Heesen Magics - Bresche Hußmanns 3:1
Wefels Flyers - Stöcker Snobs 4:0   Stenzel Socks - Hirschler Hühnchen 2:8
Lageweger Bären - Gillette Hoffmann 1:0   Eberharter Krähen - Brendeler Smurfers 8:2
Eberharter Krähen - Teppichverkauf Selimi 0:0   Lageweger Bären - Wefels Flyers 2:4
 
3. Spieltag     9. Spieltag  
Schmitz Katzen - Lageweger Bären 2:0   Bresche Hußmanns - Eberharter Krähen 3:3
Heesen Magics - Stenzel Socks 2:4   Teppichverkauf Selimi - Schmitz Katzen 0:3
Teppichverkauf Selimi - Wefels Flyers 4:2   Wefels Flyers - Gillette Hoffmann 2:0
Gillette Hoffmann - Eberharter Krähen 1:2   Hirschler Hühnchen - Lageweger Bären 5:3
Stöcker Snobs - Hirschler Hühnchen 2:4   Brendeler Smurfers - Stenzel Socks 0:3
Bresche Hußmanns - Brendeler Smurfers 0:3   Stöcker Snobs - Heesen Magics 3:5
 
4. Spieltag     10. Spieltag  
Stenzel Socks - Bresche Hußmanns 2:2   Lageweger Bären - Brendeler Smurfers 2:3
Lageweger Bären - Heesen Magics 1:0   Schmitz Katzen - Wefels Flyers 4:3
Brendeler Smurfers - Stöcker Snobs 5:3   Heesen Magics - Teppichverkauf Selimi 4:4
Gillette Hoffmann - Schmitz Katzen 2:2   Gillette Hoffmann - Hirschler Hühnchen 2:2
Hirschler Hühnchen - Teppichverkauf Selimi 2:2   Bresche Hußmanns - Stöcker Snobs 3:4
Eberharter Krähen - Wefels Flyers 3:3   Eberharter Krähen - Stenzel Socks 3:4
 
5. Spieltag     11. Spieltag  
Schmitz Katzen - Eberharter Krähen 4:1   Brendeler Smurfers - Gillette Hoffmann 2:2
Bresche Hußmanns - Lageweger Bären 0:1   Stenzel Socks - Lageweger Bären 2:2
Wefels Flyers - Hirschler Hühnchen 0:0   Wefels Flyers - Heesen Magics 1:2
Stöcker Snobs - Stenzel Socks 3:1   Hirschler Hühnchen - Schmitz Katzen 5:2
Heesen Magics - Gillette Hoffmann 1:1   Teppichverkauf Selimi - Bresche Hußmanns 0:2
Teppichverkauf Selimi - Brendeler Smurfers 0:4   Stöcker Snobs - Eberharter Krähen 0:0
 
6. Spieltag        
Schmitz Katzen - Heesen Magics 2:4      
Brendeler Smurfers - Wefels Flyers 2:2      
Stenzel Socks - Teppichverkauf Selimi 0:1      
Gillette Hoffmann - Bresche Hußmanns 0:2      
Lageweger Bären - Stöcker Snobs 2:2      
Eberharter Krähen - Hirschler Hühnchen 1:1      
         
         
         

SPIELPLAN SUPERLIGA - SAISON 2019/20
- ENDRUNDE -

 

MEISTERRUNDE (PLAY-OFFS)

   

ABSTIEGSRUNDE (PLAY-DOWNS)

 
1. Spieltag     1. Spieltag  
TV Selimi - Hirschler Hühnchen 0:7   Eberharter Krähen - Gillette Hoffmann 7:2
Heesen Magics - Brendeler Smurfers 0:0   Wefels Flyers - Lagweger Bären 7:0
Schmitz Katzen - Stenzel Socks 4:3   Stöcker Snobs - Bresche Hußmanns 0:3
         
2. Spieltag     2. Spieltag  
Schmitz Katzen - Hirschler Hühnchen 2:4   Eberharter Krähen - Stöcker Snobs 4:2
Stenzel Socks - Brendeler Smurfers 4:2   Lagweger Bären - Bresche Hußmanns 3:2
TV Selimi - Heesen Magics 4:4   Gillette Hoffmann - Wefels Flyers 2:0
         
3. Spieltag     3. Spieltag   
Brendeler Smurfers - Hirschler Hühnchen 2:0   Eberharter Krähen - Lagweger Bären 3:3
Stenzel Socks - Heesen Magics 0:0   Wefels Flyers - Bresche Hußmanns 0:2
Schmitz Katzen - TV Selimi 0:3   Gillette Hoffmann - Stöcker Snobs 0:0
         
4. Spieltag     4. Spieltag  
Hirschler Hühnchen - Heesen Magics -:-   Wefels Flyers - Eberharter Krähen :
TV Selimi - Stenzel Socks -:-   Bresche Hußmanns - Gillette Hoffmann :
Brendeler Smurfers - Schmitz Katzen -:-   Stöcker Snobs - Lagweger Bären :
         
5. Spieltag     5. Spieltag  
Hirschler Hühnchen - Stenzel Socks -:-   Eberharter Krähen - Bresche Hußmanns :
Heesen Magics - Schmitz Katzen -:-   Stöcker Snobs - Wefels Flyers :
Brendeler Smurfers - TV Selimi -:-   Gillette Hoffmann - Lagweger Bären :